Phone repair · Klabu, Nairobi
Other brands repair prices in Nairobi
Fixed prices for Other brands screens, batteries, charging ports and more — agreed before any work starts, 30-day written warranty on every repair.
Other brands repair prices
Every Other brands model we price
- screen replacement KSh 1,5001031
- screen replacement KSh 1,5001071
- 1202
- battery replacement KSh 9001407
- 1420
- battery replacement KSh 9001508
- screen replacement KSh 9504034
- 5310
- 6300
- 6329
- battery replacement KSh 9508900
- battery replacement KSh 2,2009003
- battery replacement KSh 9509500
- battery replacement KSh 9509520
- battery replacement KSh 9509530
- battery replacement KSh 9509550
- battery replacement KSh 9509630
- screen replacement from KSh 1,900 · battery replacement KSh 900Neon Nova
- screen replacement KSh 1,200 – KSh 1,900 · battery replacement KSh 950Neon Ray 2
- Neon Kicka 4 Plus
- screen replacement KSh 1,300 – KSh 1,900 · battery replacement KSh 900Neon Ray Pro
- screen replacement from KSh 1,100 · battery replacement KSh 900Neon Ray
- Vodafone V785
- Gr5 2016
- battery replacement KSh 1,000Black Berry Ms1
- battery replacement KSh 1,200Black Berry Neon
- screen replacement KSh 2,900 · battery replacement KSh 1,000Blackberry Z10
- I Phone 6S Front
- I Phone Xs Max Front
- Samsun G C7000
- Samsun G S9
- Samsunh S7
- charging plate replacement KSh 500Phantom 6 (H551)
- charging plate replacement KSh 500Techno H6 (G325)
- Honour 9 Home
- Opo R9 Home
- screen replacement KSh 3,300 – KSh 3,700Cubot J3
- screen replacement KSh 3,600 – KSh 3,700Cubot R11
- screen replacement KSh 3,100Cubot R9
- screen replacement KSh 2,300Samung I8160
- Redme Note 2
- charging plate replacement KSh 600Motto C
- charging plate replacement KSh 600Motto E4
- Motto G5
- Motto G6
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Motto G7
- charging plate replacement KSh 700Motto G7 Play
- Motto X
- Sansung S7560
- Asus Me-170
- K012
- Asus Me-175
- K002
- Cubot Rainbow 2
- Unisoc Neon Ray 2
- Amazon Kindle Fire 2017
- Amazon 2019
- Asus Me 372
- Asus Me-375
- Neon Kicka 5 Plus
- Acer B1-770
- Amazon Hd-8
- Acer Z500
- Alactel Ot5085Y
- Bmm B4
- Blu Grand Xl
- Xtigi V21
- Cubot Echo
- Cubot J3 Pro
- screen replacement KSh 4,000Cubot Magic
- screen replacement KSh 3,850Cubot Max
- screen replacement KSh 3,850Cubot Note Plus
- screen replacement KSh 3,700 – KSh 3,800Cubot Note S
- Cubot Nova
- Cubot Rainbow
- screen replacement KSh 3,700Cubot X15
- Yxtel G905
- Yxtel G906
- Yxtel G925
- Yxtel G926
- screen replacement KSh 1,400Yxtel G928
- H-Mobile J7 Mini
- H-Mobile J7-Prime
- Hisense U962
- Yxtel Q6
- Vodafone V200
- Vodafone V975
- Vodafone Vf210
- Sam Note 1
- Note 10 Lite
- I Phone 11 Max Pro
- battery replacement KSh 4,500I Phone 11
- I Phone 11 Pro
- Lumia 1320
- Camon 17P
- Cammon 18I
- charging plate replacement KSh 500Noka 2.3
- Y9 Prime 2019
- charging plate replacement KSh 600Sam A32 4G
- Neon Kicka 5
- Neon Kika 5
- Realmi 5 Pro
- Sam S20 Plus 5G
- I Phone 5Se
- charging plate replacement KSh 700Realmi 6
- Honour 6X
- charging plate replacement KSh 700Realmi 7
- Spark 7
- charging plate replacement KSh 700Real Mi 7I
- One Plua 8 T1+8T
- Phantom 8
- battery replacement KSh 1,100I Phone 8G
- charging plate replacement KSh 600Realmi Mi 8I
- screen replacement KSh 2,900Phantom 9
- Honour 9 Lite
- battery replacement KSh 900Sam 9082
- charging plate replacement KSh 600Realmi Mi 9I
- A03 Core B Ack
- Sam A22
- Sam A51
- A31
- Sam A52S
- screen replacement KSh 22,000Sam A71
- Sam A810
- Camon I4
- Inifinix X687
- Realmi C15
- charging plate replacement KSh 600Realmi C53
- Unigue Cases
- Covers
- charging plate replacement KSh 600Motto E4 Plus
- Sam Note Edge
- G350
- G355H
- Sam G610
- I Phone Xs
- Huwei P20 Pro
- screen replacement KSh 7,700I Phone Xs Max
- I Phone X
- Ifinix X623
- J110
- Samsaung J320
- Kg5
- Kg7
- Lumia N730
- charging plate replacement KSh 700Motto M
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Z3 Mini
- Motto P30 Play
- N430
- N435
- N520
- N530
- battery replacement KSh 1,100N535
- N625
- Sam S22 Plus
- battery replacement KSh 1,300 · charging plate replacement KSh 600Realmi Xt
- Sam S21V
- Z Ultra
- Vvo V30
- Vodafone V685
- Vodafone Vf320
- battery replacement KSh 1,000Hauwei Y6-Pro (616 -00256)
- battery replacement KSh 1,100 – KSh 1,200Black Berry 1
- battery replacement KSh 1,000N2.1
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Desire 10 Pro
- screen replacement KSh 37,000 · battery replacement KSh 1,400 · charging plate replacement KSh 1,600Sam Note 10 Plus
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Motto Droid 2
- battery replacement KSh 1,200Samung Note 20 Ultra
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Y6 2018
- battery replacement KSh 1,000Y5 2019
- battery replacement KSh 1,1003A Xl
- battery replacement KSh 900Vodafone Kicka 4
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Phantom 6 Plus
- battery replacement KSh 1,000I Phone 4G
- battery replacement KSh 900Bl-4H
- battery replacement KSh 1,000I Phone 4S
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Xiomi 5
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Excellent Bl-5C
- battery replacement KSh 1,100I Phone 5C
- battery replacement KSh 900Bl-5D
- battery replacement KSh 1,300Reno 7 Pro 5G
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Samsang M23 5G
- battery replacement KSh 1,100I-Phone 6
- battery replacement KSh 1,1006Splus
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Blackberry 60
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Dtek 60
- battery replacement KSh 1,100I Phone 6S
- battery replacement KSh 1,300I Phone 7 Plus
- screen replacement KSh 2,500 – KSh 3,100 · battery replacement KSh 1,100Ulefone Note 7
- battery replacement KSh 1,300One 7 Plus
- battery replacement KSh 1,100 · charging plate replacement KSh 900I Phone 8 Plus
- battery replacement KSh 1,500Mate 8
- battery replacement KSh 950Blackberry 9650
- battery replacement KSh 1,100 · charging plate replacement KSh 700A10
- battery replacement KSh 1,100Sam A12
- battery replacement KSh 1,100A30
- battery replacement KSh 1,200A31Battery Sumsung
- battery replacement KSh 1,100A33
- battery replacement KSh 1,000A37
- battery replacement KSh 1,100A3Sbattery
…and 1204 more Other brands models — use the price checker or ask on WhatsApp.
Prices updated September 2026 · EST 2026-09-07